GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' METALLICA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Metallica (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $6.59-$6.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: 1     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1858680549 Fine
Seller: SVBS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.59
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - 2 Of One (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: This Video is in PAL format will not work in US VHS players!!!! VHS tape video in PAL Format!!!!!!!!...
Seller: REGROOVEDC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.00
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Cliff 'Em All (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Shrinkwrapped Gift Quality!!! We ship Daily!!!! (1991) [VHS TAPE]
Seller: REGROOVEDC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Drum Legendary Licks (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 3999812350
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15756029...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.80
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Legendary Licks 1983-1988 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 3999829358
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15756028...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$76.06
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Metallica - And The San Francisco Symphonic Orchestra (GIANTPOSTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: GIANTPOSTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Promotional Metallica - And the San Francisco Symphonic Orchestra ( GIANT Promo Poster Music GIANT ...
Seller: POSTERNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
$31.99
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Metallica - Graffiti (POSTER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 1 Seller, $8.49-$8.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: POSTER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Metallica - Graffiti ( Poster Music Posters Metallica ) ( POSTER )
Seller: POSTERNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
$8.49
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Some Kind Of Monster (DVD)  Info...  
Label: NSTARRING METALLICA     Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: N
Description: DVD, MUSIC DVD (2 DVD)
Seller: CDWORLDIE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.54
Purchase this item
 
Metallica And Philosophy: A Crash Course In Brain Surgery (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14051634...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.87
Purchase this item
 
Metallica Blacklight Poster # 8942 (POSTERS)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: POSTERS     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Metallica Blacklight Velvet Flock Poster # 8942
Seller: MEGACALEND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.45
Purchase this item
 
Metallica Door Poster #D125 (POSTERS)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: POSTERS     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Metallica Door Poster #D125
Seller: MEGACALEND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.29
Purchase this item
 
Metallica Poster New # 6250f (POSTERS)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: POSTERS     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 24 X 36 Poster
Seller: MEGACALEND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Metallica-Year And A Half In The Life Of Metallica-Part 1&2 Set (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Box has wear. All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. isbn: 55560503...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Metallica: Phantom Puppets (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 3777900995
Description: Factory Sealed. Fast Shipping. isbn: B000M4RG38
Seller: COOLBARGAI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.79
Purchase this item
 
Metallica: S And M With The San Francisco Symphony (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: VG+     Release: 5364021830
Description: isbn: B00002ZMNW (CONCERT)
Seller: EUNEECE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Metallica: S And M With The San Francisco Symphony (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: NEW     Release: 5364021830
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund new never open isbn: B00002ZMNW (CONCERT)
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.49
Purchase this item
Adam Perlmutter,Metallica 
 
Metallica Guitar Riff By Riff,Volume 2 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Adam Perlmutter,Metallica Metallica Guitar Riff By Riff,Volume 2 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (RIFF BY RIFF)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
Adam Perlmutter; Metallica 
 
Metallica Guitar Riff By Riff,Volume 2 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 3999767797
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15756069...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.31
Purchase this item
And Justice For All 
 
Metallica (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CASSETTE, 9 SONGS 1. Blackened 2. ...And Justice for All 3. Eye of the Beholder 4. One ...
Seller: HORIZONS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.00
Purchase this item
Arthur Rotfeld 
 
Metallica - The Art Of Kirk Hammett (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Arthur Rotfeld Metallica - The Art Of Kirk Hammett BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
Aural Amphetamine 
 
Metallica - Dawn Of Thrash (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $18.72-$20.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: SEXY INTELLECTU
Seller: GROOVEENT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.72
Purchase this item
 
Metallica And The Dawn Of Thrash (DVD)  Info...  
Label: CHROME DREAMS     Made In: ireland
Media: DVD     Condition: VG+     Release: SIDVD534
Description: (E)
Seller: BFR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
$20.88
Purchase this item
 
Metallica And The Down Of Thrash (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $16.36-$19.41)-->>
Label: SEXY INTELLECTU     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DVD. Release Date: 04/15/2008.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.36
Purchase this item
Berlinger,,Joe 
 
Metallica - Some Kind Of Monster (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: australia
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 1
Seller: PUREPOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: australia
$15.61
Purchase this item
Berlinger,Joe 
 
Metallica: This Monster Lives : This Monster Lives (Book)  Info...  
Label: STMARTINS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: M-     Release: ?

Seller: RECKLESSCH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.04
Purchase this item
Boduch,Doug 
 
Metallica 1983-1988 Guitar Licks (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 073999958652
Seller: HTFMUSICMO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$20.03
Purchase this item
Carlos Disarli  Bio and popular works for Carlos Disarli
 
Metallica X-Posed: The Interview (CD)  Info...  
Carlos Disarli Metallica X-Posed: The Interview CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
Cherry Lane Music 
 
Metallica - Drum Legendary Licks (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cherry Lane Music Metallica - Drum Legendary Licks BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LEGENDARY LICKS BOOK & CD)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Metallica - Legendary Licks 1983-1988 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cherry Lane Music Metallica - Legendary Licks 1983-1988 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:     &